-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bum-e Nagu

Map of Bum-e Nagu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Nagu,Būm-e Nāgu,Būm-e Nāgū,بوم ناگو, Būm-e Nāgū

Bum-e Nagu

Welcome to the Bum-e Nagu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Nāgū. See Bum-e Nagu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Nāgū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bum-e Nagu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43535/67.32603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Bum-e Nagu
  •  
Places near Bum-e Nagu
Gardū (0.7 km) Seh Pāy (0.8 km) Seh Khāk (1.3 km) Dahān Gil (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāwêrqūzī (2 km) Shāh Muzdī (2.2 km) Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā (2.4 km) Kunḏalu (2.5 km) Chōr Bēg (3.2 km) Ūlangak (3.3 km) Bilandak (3.6 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (3.6 km) Kundīrah (4 km) Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl (4.1 km) Ghujūr (4.4 km) Shayţānah (4.5 km) Bābukah (4.6 km) Mālkishah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Nagu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Nagu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Nagu, Afghanistan