Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zarjoy

Map of Zarjoy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarjoy,Zarjuy,Zarjōy,Zarjūy,Zaṟjōy,زرجوی, Zarjōy


Welcome to the Zarjoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarjōy. See Zarjoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarjōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zarjoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Zarjoy
Places near Zarjoy

Online Dating

Zarjoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarjoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarjoy, Afghanistan