-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Baraki Quchangatu

Map of Baraki Quchangatu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baraki Qucangatu,Baraki Quchangatu,Baraki Qūchangatu,Baraki Qūčangatu,Barakī Qūchangatū,برکی قوچنگتو, Barakī Qūchangatū

Baraki Quchangatu

Welcome to the Baraki Quchangatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barakī Qūchangatū. See Baraki Quchangatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barakī Qūchangatū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baraki Quchangatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45033/67.37804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Baraki Quchangatu
  •  
Places near Baraki Quchangatu

Online Dating

Baraki Quchangatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baraki Quchangatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baraki Quchangatu, Afghanistan