-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chahar Bagh

Map of Chahar Bagh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carbagh,Chahar Bagh,Chahār Bāgh,Čārbāgh,چهار باغ, Chahār Bāgh

Chahar Bagh

Welcome to the Chahar Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Bāgh. See Chahar Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chahar Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46604/67.38756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Chahar Bagh
  •  
Places near Chahar Bagh
Chahār Bāgh (0 km) Sang Deh (0.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (0.5 km) Zarjōy (0.6 km) Māchrah (1.3 km) Katōlghah (1.3 km) Katah Deh (1.4 km) Barakī Qūchangatū (2 km) Bābukah (2.1 km) Naskilī (2.4 km) Khōsh Qadīr (2.9 km) Mālkishah (2.9 km) Qāsh (3.1 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (3.9 km) Rāẕī (4 km) Siyāh Deh (4.2 km) Būm (4.3 km) Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Chahar Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Bagh, Afghanistan