-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naskili

Map of Naskili Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naskili,Naskilī,نسکلی, Naskilī

Naskili

Welcome to the Naskili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naskilī. See Naskili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naskilī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Naskili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44526/67.37982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Naskili
  •  
Places near Naskili

Online Dating

Naskili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naskili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naskili, Afghanistan