-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Malkishah

Map of Malkishah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malekshah,Malekshāh,Malkesa,Malkishah,Mālkeša,Mālkishah,مالکشه, Mālkishah

Malkishah

Welcome to the Malkishah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālkishah. See Malkishah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālkishah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Malkishah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44107/67.37782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Malkishah
  •  
Places near Malkishah

Online Dating

Malkishah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malkishah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malkishah, Afghanistan