-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan Gil

Map of Dahan Gil Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan Gil,Dahangel,Dahān Gil,دهان گل,Ḏahangel, Dahān Gil

Dahan Gil

Welcome to the Dahan Gil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān Gil. See Dahan Gil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān Gil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan Gil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42934/67.3385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Dahan Gil
  •  
Places near Dahan Gil

Online Dating

Dahan Gil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan Gil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan Gil, Afghanistan