-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Garm Joy

Map of Darah-ye Garm Joy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Garm Joy,Darah-ye Garm Jōy,Darrahe Garmjoy,Darreh-ye Garmjuy,Darreh-ye Garmjūy,درۀ گرم جوی,Ḏaṟṟahe Gaṟmjōy, Darah-ye Garm Jōy

Darah-ye Garm Joy

Welcome to the Darah-ye Garm Joy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Garm Jōy. See Darah-ye Garm Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Garm Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Garm Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43156/67.32048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Garm Joy
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Garm Joy
Gardū (0.4 km) Seh Khāk (1.1 km) Seh Pāy (1.1 km) Dahān Gil (1.7 km) Kunḏalu (1.9 km) Shāh Muzdī (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāwêrqūzī (2.4 km) Ūlangak (2.7 km) Chōr Bēg (2.7 km) Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā (3 km) Bilandak (3.1 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (3.3 km) Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl (3.5 km) Kundīrah (4 km) Kūshah-ye Paytow Qōl (4.4 km) Shayţānah (4.4 km) Khārzār (4.6 km) Ghujūr (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Garm Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Garm Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Garm Joy, Afghanistan