Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ulangak

Map of Ulangak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owlangak,Ulangak,Ūlangak,اولنگک, Ūlangak


Welcome to the Ulangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūlangak. See Ulangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūlangak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ulangak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ulangak
Places near Ulangak

Online Dating

Ulangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ulangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ulangak, Afghanistan