-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kundalu

Map of Kundalu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunḏalu

Kundalu

Welcome to the Kundalu google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunḏalu. See Kundalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunḏalu area. This placemark was added 2003-09-30.

Map of Kundalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41586/67.31346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Kundalu
  •  
Places near Kundalu

Online Dating

Kundalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundalu, Afghanistan