-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seh Khak

Map of Seh Khak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Khak,Seh Khāk,سه خاک, Seh Khāk

Seh Khak

Welcome to the Seh Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Khāk. See Seh Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42389/67.32798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Seh Khak
  •  
Places near Seh Khak

Online Dating

Seh Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Khak, Afghanistan