Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Muzdi

Map of Shah Muzdi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmuzdi,Shah Muzdi,Shahmozdi,Shāh Muzdī,Shāhmozdī,Šāhmuzdi,شاه مزدی, Shāh Muzdī

Shah Muzdi

Welcome to the Shah Muzdi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Muzdī. See Shah Muzdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Muzdī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Muzdi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shah Muzdi
Places near Shah Muzdi

Online Dating

Shah Muzdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Muzdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Muzdi, Afghanistan