-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Petaw

Map of Siah Petaw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Petaw,Syah Petaw,Syāh Pētaw,Sīāh Pētaw, Sīāh Pētaw

Siah Petaw

Welcome to the Siah Petaw google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Pētaw. See Siah Petaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Pētaw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Petaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39581/67.28371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Siah Petaw
  •  
Places near Siah Petaw

Online Dating

Siah Petaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Petaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Petaw, Afghanistan