-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kushah-ye Paytow Qol

Map of Kushah-ye Paytow Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kusa-i-Petawqol,Kushah-ye Paytow Qol,Kushah-ye Petawqowl,Kūsa-i-Pētawqōl,Kūshah-ye Paytow Qōl,Kūshah-ye Pētawqowl,کوشۀ پیتو قول, Kūshah-ye Paytow Qōl

Kushah-ye Paytow Qol

Welcome to the Kushah-ye Paytow Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūshah-ye Paytow Qōl. See Kushah-ye Paytow Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūshah-ye Paytow Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kushah-ye Paytow Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39735/67.29653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Kushah-ye Paytow Qol
  •  
Places near Kushah-ye Paytow Qol
Kūshah-ye Paytow Qōl (0 km) Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl (0.9 km) Khārzār (1.1 km) Paytow Qōl (1.2 km) Siyāh Pētaw (1.2 km) Ūlangak (2.1 km) Bilandak (2.4 km) Chōr Bēg (2.6 km) Kunḏalu (2.6 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (3.5 km) Būlāqah (3.7 km) Seh Khāk (4.2 km) Shāh Muzdī (4.3 km) Gardū (4.4 km) Qāsh Ghōljah (4.4 km) Mār Khānah (4.9 km) Seh Pāy (5 km) Shayţānah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Kushah-ye Paytow Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushah-ye Paytow Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushah-ye Paytow Qol, Afghanistan