-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol

Map of Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol,Darah-ye Sōkhtah Qōl,Darrah-e Sokhtaqol,Darreh-ye Sukhteh Qowl,Darreh-ye Sūkhteh Qowl,درۀ سوخته قول,Ḏaṟṟah-e Sōkhtaqōl, Darah-ye Sōkhtah Qōl

Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sōkhtah Qōl. See Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sōkhtah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4061/67.33047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol
Sōkhtah Qōl (0.4 km) Chōr Bēg (0.8 km) Bilandak (0.9 km) Shāh Muzdī (1.4 km) Kunḏalu (1.9 km) Seh Khāk (2 km) Shayţānah (2 km) Kundīrah (2 km) Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl (2.5 km) Gardū (2.6 km) Gadāy (2.6 km) Dahān Gil (2.7 km) Seh Pāy (2.7 km) Gurgak (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāwêrqūzī (2.9 km) Ūlangak (3.1 km) Kūshah-ye Paytow Qōl (3.3 km) Ghujūr (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sokhtah Qol, Afghanistan