-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor,Kohe Khwaja Awkhor,Kohe Khwāja Awkhōr,Kuh-e Khvajeh Abkhowr,Kōh-e Khwājah Āwkhōr,Kūh-e Khvājeh Abkhowr,کوه خواجه آوخور, Kōh-e Khwājah Āwkhōr

Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Āwkhōr. See Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Āwkhōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3891/67.33018
  • Altitude: 3230 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor
Sōkhtah Qōl (1.6 km) Bilandak (1.8 km) Gurgak (2.1 km) Chōr Bēg (2.1 km) Shayţānah (2.4 km) Gadāy (2.4 km) Kundīrah (2.8 km) Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl (2.9 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (3.2 km) Shāh Muzdī (3.2 km) Mār Khānah (3.2 km) Kūshah-ye Paytow Qōl (3.3 km) Qāsh Ghōljah (3.3 km) Now Deh (3.3 km) Kunḏalu (3.4 km) Deh-e Zowār (3.5 km) Shākhlay (3.5 km) Būlāqah (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Awkhor, Afghanistan