-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Khakrayz

Map of Koh-e Khakrayz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khakrayz,Kohe Khakrez,Kohe Khākṟēz,Kuh-e Khakriz,Kōh-e Khākrayz,Kūh-e Khākrīz,کوه خاکریز, Kōh-e Khākrayz

Koh-e Khakrayz

Welcome to the Koh-e Khakrayz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khākrayz. See Koh-e Khakrayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khākrayz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khakrayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37651/67.31498
  • Altitude: 3393 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khakrayz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khakrayz
Qāsh Ghōljah (1.7 km) Būlāqah (1.7 km) Mār Khānah (2.1 km) Paytow Qōl (2.8 km) Kūshah-ye Paytow Qōl (2.9 km) Bilandak (3 km) Nayzār-e Paytow Qōl (3.1 km) Tangī (3.2 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (3.4 km) Chōr Bēg (3.4 km) Siyāh Pētaw (3.6 km) Gurgak (3.7 km) Deh-e ‘Us̄mān (3.7 km) Khārzār (3.9 km) Deh-e Zowār (4.1 km) Kalkalah (4.1 km) Mullāyān (4.1 km) Gīrō-ye Jambud (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khakrayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khakrayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khakrayz, Afghanistan