-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Paytow-e Jambud

Map of Paytow-e Jambud Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Jambud,Paytow-e Jambūd,Petaw-e Jambud,Pētaw-e Jambūḏ,پیتو جمبود, Paytow-e Jambūd

Paytow-e Jambud

Welcome to the Paytow-e Jambud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Jambūd. See Paytow-e Jambud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Jambūd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paytow-e Jambud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33759/67.28869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Jambud
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Jambud
Paytow-e Jambūd (0 km) Panmā (0.9 km) Talkhak (1.1 km) Sukah (1.3 km) Gīrō-ye Jambud (1.5 km) Deh-e ‘Us̄mān (2 km) Mīr Bāy (2.1 km) Kūshah-ye Āshay (2.4 km) Nayzār (2.8 km) Ḩalqah Baylō (3.1 km) Sarāw (3.1 km) Būlāqah (3.3 km) Gīrō Gharbī (3.7 km) Qāsh Ghōljah (3.7 km) Siyāh Baghalak (4.2 km) Dahān-e Āwqāsh (4.2 km) Mār Khānah (4.2 km) Siyāh Girān (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Paytow-e Jambud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Jambud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Jambud, Afghanistan