Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sukah

Map of Sukah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soka,Sokah,Sukah,سکه, Sukah


Welcome to the Sukah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sukah. See Sukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sukah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sukah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sukah
Places near Sukah

Online Dating

Sukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sukah, Afghanistan