Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Shnah Deh

Map of Nawah-ye Shnah Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Shnadeh,Nawa-i-Snadeh,Nawah-ye Shnah Deh,Nāveh-ye Shnadeh,Nāwa-i-Šnadeh,Nāwah-ye Shnah Deh,ناوۀ شنه ده, Nāwah-ye Shnah Deh

Nawah-ye Shnah Deh

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Shnah Deh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Shnah Deh. See Nawah-ye Shnah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Shnah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Shnah Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Shnah Deh
Places near Nawah-ye Shnah Deh

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Shnah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Shnah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Shnah Deh, Afghanistan