-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn

Map of Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolyakhi Mabayn,Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn,Qowlyakhi-ye Mabeyn,Qowlyakhī-ye Mābeyn,Qōlyakhī Mābayn,Qōlyakhī-ye Mābayn,قولیخی مابین, Qōlyakhī-ye Mābayn

Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn

Welcome to the Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōlyakhī-ye Mābayn. See Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōlyakhī-ye Mābayn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35323/67.38156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn
  •  
Places near Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn
Qōlyakhī-ye Mābayn (0 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Pā’īn (0.7 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Bālā (1.4 km) Kalkalah (2.6 km) Kūshah (2.8 km) Deh-e Zowār (2.8 km) Shākhlay (3 km) Nālah (3.1 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (3.1 km) Dibah (3.3 km) Wulghān (3.5 km) Now Jōy (3.6 km) Gīrō (3.6 km) Now Deh (3.7 km) Dahān-e Bughrā (3.8 km) Mullāyān (3.8 km) Mazīd (4.2 km) Kōrsang (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolyakhi-ye Mabayn, Afghanistan