-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in

Map of Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolyakhi Pa'in,Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in,Qowlyakhi-ye Pa'in,Qowlyakhī-ye Pā’īn,Qōlyakhī Pā’īn,Qōlyakhī-ye Pā’īn,قولیخی پائین, Qōlyakhī-ye Pā’īn

Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōlyakhī-ye Pā’īn. See Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōlyakhī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35602/67.37504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolyakhi-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan