-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kalkalah

Map of Kalkalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalkala,Kalkalah,کلکله, Kalkalah

Kalkalah

Welcome to the Kalkalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalkalah. See Kalkalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalkalah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kalkalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36031/67.35471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Kalkalah
  •  
Places near Kalkalah

Online Dating

Kalkalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalkalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalkalah, Afghanistan