-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Nalah

Map of Darah-ye Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nalah,Darah-ye Nālah,Darrahe Nala,Darreh-ye Nalah,درۀ ناله,Ḏaṟṟahe Nala, Darah-ye Nālah

Darah-ye Nalah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nālah. See Darah-ye Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3864/67.39305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nalah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nalah
Nālah (0.8 km) Kōrsang (1 km) Dahān Qōl (1.4 km) Siyāh Tōp (2 km) Now Deh (2.6 km) Barakī (2.8 km) Dahān Bāsār (2.8 km) Shākhlay (2.9 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Bālā (3.3 km) Shīnyah (3.3 km) Sabzak (3.3 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (3.4 km) Gadāy (3.6 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Pā’īn (3.8 km) Gurgak (3.8 km) Girbayd (3.8 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Mābayn (3.8 km) Deh-e Zowār (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nalah, Afghanistan