-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Zowar

Map of Deh-e Zowar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Zawar,Deh-e Zawāṟ,Deh-e Zowar,Deh-e Zowār,ده زوار, Deh-e Zowār

Deh-e Zowar

Welcome to the Deh-e Zowar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Zowār. See Deh-e Zowar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Zowār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Zowar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36774/67.35746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Deh-e Zowar
  •  
Places near Deh-e Zowar
Deh-e Zowār (0 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (0.8 km) Kalkalah (0.9 km) Shākhlay (1.1 km) Now Deh (2 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Pā’īn (2.1 km) Gurgak (2.3 km) Dibah (2.3 km) Tangī (2.7 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Mābayn (2.8 km) Mullāyān (2.8 km) Gadāy (2.9 km) Gīrō (3 km) Kūshah (3.1 km) Mār Khānah (3.1 km) Nālah (3.6 km) Kōrsang (3.7 km) Shayţānah (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Zowar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Zowar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Zowar, Afghanistan