-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spi Paytow

Map of Spi Paytow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepipetaw,Sepipētaw,Spi Paytow,Spī Paytow,سپی پیتو, Spī Paytow

Spi Paytow

Welcome to the Spi Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Paytow. See Spi Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Spi Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36234/67.34061
  • Altitude: 3108 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Spi Paytow
  •  
Places near Spi Paytow

Online Dating

Spi Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Paytow, Afghanistan