-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Mar Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Mar Khanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mar Khanah,Darah-ye Mār Khānah,Darrahe Markhana,Darreh-ye Markhaneh,Darreh-ye Mārkhāneh,درۀ مار خانه,Ḏaṟṟahe Māṟkhāna, Darah-ye Mār Khānah

Darah-ye Mar Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mar Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mār Khānah. See Darah-ye Mar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mār Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35369/67.32684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mar Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mar Khanah
Tangī (0.7 km) Mār Khānah (0.7 km) Qāsh Ghōljah (1.2 km) Mullāyān (1.5 km) Dibah (1.9 km) Gīrō (2 km) Deh-e ‘Us̄mān (2 km) Būlāqah (2.5 km) Gīrō-ye Jambud (2.5 km) Kalkalah (2.7 km) Pasqad (2.8 km) Siyāh Girān (2.9 km) Kūshah (3.1 km) Deh-e Zowār (3.2 km) Dahān-e Bughrā (3.3 km) Siyāh Qāsh (3.5 km) Siyāh Baghalak (3.7 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mar Khanah, Afghanistan