-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah

Map of Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Pay-e Jelgah,Nawa-i-Pay Jelga,Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah,Nāveh-ye Pāy-e Jelgah,Nāwa-i-Pāy Jelga,Nāwah-ye Pāy-e Jilgah,ناوۀ پای جلگه, Nāwah-ye Pāy-e Jilgah

Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Pāy-e Jilgah. See Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Pāy-e Jilgah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38635/67.36686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah
Now Deh (0.3 km) Shākhlay (1.2 km) Gurgak (1.4 km) Gadāy (1.4 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (1.5 km) Kōrsang (1.8 km) Shayţānah (2.2 km) Deh-e Zowār (2.2 km) Nālah (2.6 km) Kundīrah (2.6 km) Kalkalah (3.1 km) Ghujūr (3.2 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Pā’īn (3.4 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (3.7 km) Dahān Qōl (3.8 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Mābayn (3.9 km) Siyāh Tōp (4.1 km) Qōlyakhī-ye Bālā (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Pay-e Jilgah, Afghanistan