-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaytanah

Map of Shaytanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saytana,Shaytanah,Shaytaneh,Shaytāneh,Shayţānah,Šaytāna,شیطانه, Shayţānah

Shaytanah

Welcome to the Shaytanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayţānah. See Shaytanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayţānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaytanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40114/67.35123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Shaytanah
  •  
Places near Shaytanah
Shayţānah (0 km) Kundīrah (0.6 km) Gadāy (0.9 km) Gurgak (1.5 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (1.7 km) Ghujūr (2.1 km) Now Deh (2.3 km) Shāh Muzdī (2.3 km) Bilandak (2.8 km) Chōr Bēg (2.8 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (3 km) Shākhlay (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāwêrqūzī (3.1 km) Kōrsang (3.2 km) Seh Khāk (3.3 km) Dahān Gil (3.3 km) Seh Pāy (3.7 km) Deh-e Zowār (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaytanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaytanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaytanah, Afghanistan