-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Taywah Gudar

Map of Taywah Gudar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taywah Gudar,Tewa Godar,Tewah Godar,Tēwa Goḏaṟ,Tēwah Godār,تیوه گدر, Taywah Gudar

Taywah Gudar

Welcome to the Taywah Gudar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taywah Gudar. See Taywah Gudar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taywah Gudar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taywah Gudar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41243/67.3505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Taywah Gudar
  •  
Places near Taywah Gudar

Online Dating

Taywah Gudar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taywah Gudar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taywah Gudar, Afghanistan