-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qarqat

Map of Koh-e Qarqat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qarqat,Kohe Qarqat,Kohe Qaṟqat,Kuh-e Qarqat,Kōh-e Qarqat,Kūh-e Qarqat,کوه قرقت, Kōh-e Qarqat

Koh-e Qarqat

Welcome to the Koh-e Qarqat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qarqat. See Koh-e Qarqat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qarqat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qarqat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41064/67.3862
  • Altitude: 3360 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qarqat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qarqat

Online Dating

Koh-e Qarqat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qarqat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qarqat, Afghanistan