-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Arg-e Razi Kuh-e

Map of Arg-e Razi Kuh-e Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arg-e Razi Kuh-e,Arg-e Rāẕī Kūh-e,Kohe Arg-e Radzi,Kohe Aṟg-e Ṟāḏẕi, Arg-e Rāẕī Kūh-e

Arg-e Razi Kuh-e

Welcome to the Arg-e Razi Kuh-e google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arg-e Rāẕī Kūh-e. See Arg-e Razi Kuh-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arg-e Rāẕī Kūh-e area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Arg-e Razi Kuh-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49778/67.44167
  • Altitude: 3919 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Arg-e Razi Kuh-e
  •  
Places near Arg-e Razi Kuh-e
Rāẕī (2.5 km) Siyāh Deh (2.9 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (3.3 km) Khōsh Qadīr (3.7 km) Khushk Qōl (3.7 km) Sāyah Khānah (3.9 km) Dālah (4.7 km) Katah Deh (4.8 km) Qōrghachī (4.9 km) Kildeh (5.2 km) Būlāq-e Sayyidī (5.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (6 km) Bilowghū (6 km) Chahār Bāgh (6.1 km) Sar Dzangal (6.2 km) Lālī (6.3 km) Māchrah (6.4 km) Sang Deh (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Arg-e Razi Kuh-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arg-e Razi Kuh-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arg-e Razi Kuh-e, Afghanistan