-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Razi

Map of Razi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radzi,Razi,Rāẕī,راضی,Ṟāḏẕi, Rāẕī

Razi

Welcome to the Razi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāẕī. See Razi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Razi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47886/67.42793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Razi
  •  
Places near Razi

Online Dating

Razi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razi, Afghanistan