Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Irghiyak

Map of Irghiyak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ergheyak,Eṟgheyak,Irghiyak,ارغیک, Irghiyak


Welcome to the Irghiyak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irghiyak. See Irghiyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irghiyak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Irghiyak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Irghiyak
Places near Irghiyak

Online Dating

Irghiyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Irghiyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irghiyak, Afghanistan