-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sabrak

Map of Koh-e Sabrak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sabrak,Kohe Sabrak,Kohe Sabṟak,Kuh-e Sabrak,Kōh-e Şabrak,Kūh-e Şabrak,کوه صبرک, Kōh-e Şabrak

Koh-e Sabrak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabrak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Şabrak. See Koh-e Sabrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Şabrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sabrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48989/67.45971
  • Altitude: 3786 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabrak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabrak
Sāyah Khānah (2 km) Khushk Qōl (2.6 km) Qōrghachī (3.1 km) Rāẕī (3.2 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (3.6 km) Būlāq-e Sayyidī (4.5 km) Kildeh (4.6 km) Siyāh Deh (4.7 km) Khōsh Qadīr (5.2 km) Bilowghū (5.2 km) Lālī (5.7 km) Dālah (5.7 km) Katah Deh (6 km) Pāy Būm (6.1 km) Kapash (6.2 km) Kharqōl (6.2 km) Paytow (6.6 km) Būmdūsay (7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabrak, Afghanistan