-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang

Map of Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Buzghalasang,Kohe Buzghālasang,Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang,Kūh-e Bozghāleh Sang, Kūh-e Bozghāleh Sang

Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang

Welcome to the Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Bozghāleh Sang. See Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Bozghāleh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50028/67.49056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang
Sāyah Khānah (2.7 km) Qōrghachī (3 km) Pāy Būm (3 km) Kharqōl (3.4 km) Būmdūsay (3.9 km) Qishlāqak (4.7 km) Khushk Qōl (4.9 km) Dahān-e Qurqand (5.8 km) Dālah (6 km) Rāẕī (6.3 km) Surkhkangak (6.6 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (6.6 km) Būlāq-e Sayyidī (6.7 km) Kildeh (7 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (7.2 km) Bilowghū (7.5 km) Siyāh Deh (7.5 km) Lālī (8 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang, Afghanistan