-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bum-e Kaykak

Map of Bum-e Kaykak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Kaykak,Būm-e Kaykak,بوم کیکک, Būm-e Kaykak

Bum-e Kaykak

Welcome to the Bum-e Kaykak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Kaykak. See Bum-e Kaykak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Kaykak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bum-e Kaykak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48171/67.48511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Bum-e Kaykak
  •  
Places near Bum-e Kaykak

Online Dating

Bum-e Kaykak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Kaykak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Kaykak, Afghanistan