-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah

Map of Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Buzghalasana,Kohe Buzghālasana,Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah,Qowl-e Bozghāleh Sanah, Qowl-e Bozghāleh Sanah

Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah

Welcome to the Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Bozghāleh Sanah. See Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Bozghāleh Sanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48806/67.49361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah
Qōrghachī (1.7 km) Sāyah Khānah (1.9 km) Kharqōl (3.1 km) Pāy Būm (3.2 km) Khushk Qōl (4.2 km) Būmdūsay (4.3 km) Qishlāqak (5.1 km) Būlāq-e Sayyidī (5.8 km) Rāẕī (6.2 km) Kildeh (6.2 km) Dahān-e Qurqand (6.2 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (6.3 km) Bilowghū (6.5 km) Surkhkangak (6.8 km) Lālī (7.1 km) Dālah (7.3 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (7.4 km) Kapash (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Bozghaleh Sanah, Afghanistan