-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sayah Khanah

Map of Sayah Khanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayah Khanah,Sayakhana,Sayeh Khaneh,Sāyah Khānah,Sāyakhāna,Sāyeh Khāneh,سایه خانه, Sāyah Khānah

Sayah Khanah

Welcome to the Sayah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāyah Khānah. See Sayah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāyah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sayah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47854/67.47694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sayah Khanah
  •  
Places near Sayah Khanah

Online Dating

Sayah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayah Khanah, Afghanistan