-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qorghachi

Map of Qorghachi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorghachi,Qorghaci,Qowrghachi,Qowṟghachi,Qōrghachī,Qōṟghaci,قورغچی, Qōrghachī

Qorghachi

Welcome to the Qorghachi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōrghachī. See Qorghachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōrghachī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qorghachi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47362/67.48623
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Qorghachi
  •  
Places near Qorghachi

Online Dating

Qorghachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qorghachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qorghachi, Afghanistan