-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Khushk Qol

Map of Koh-e Khushk Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khushk Qol,Kohe Khuskqol,Kohe Khuskqōl,Kuh-e Khoshkqowl,Kōh-e Khushk Qōl,Kūh-e Khoshkqowl,کوه خشک قول, Kōh-e Khushk Qōl

Koh-e Khushk Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushk Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushk Qōl. See Koh-e Khushk Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushk Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khushk Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46466/67.48378
  • Altitude: 3368 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushk Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khushk Qol
Qōrghachī (1 km) Sāyah Khānah (1.7 km) Khushk Qōl (2.5 km) Būlāq-e Sayyidī (3.5 km) Kildeh (4 km) Bilowghū (4.1 km) Lālī (4.7 km) Kapash (5 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (5.2 km) Kharqōl (5.2 km) Bedkul’ (5.2 km) Rāẕī (5.4 km) Ghowch Qōl (5.5 km) Paytow (5.5 km) Pāy Būm (5.7 km) Bayd Qōl (6.5 km) Būmdūsay (6.7 km) Khushk Kārēz (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushk Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khushk Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushk Qol, Afghanistan