Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bum-e Khushk Qol

Map of Bum-e Khushk Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Khoshkqowl,Bum-e Khushk Qol,Bume Khuskqol,Būm-e Khoshkqowl,Būm-e Khushk Qōl,Būme Khuskqōl,بوم خشک قول, Būm-e Khushk Qōl

Bum-e Khushk Qol

Welcome to the Bum-e Khushk Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Khushk Qōl. See Bum-e Khushk Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Khushk Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bum-e Khushk Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Bum-e Khushk Qol
Places near Bum-e Khushk Qol

Online Dating

Bum-e Khushk Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bum-e Khushk Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Khushk Qol, Afghanistan