-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khushk Qol

Map of Khushk Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkqowl,Khushk Qol,Khushk Qōl,Khuskqol,Khuskqōl,خشک قول, Khushk Qōl

Khushk Qol

Welcome to the Khushk Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushk Qōl. See Khushk Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushk Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khushk Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46654/67.45646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Khushk Qol
  •  
Places near Khushk Qol
Khushk Qōl (0 km) Būlāq-e Sayyidī (1.9 km) Kildeh (2.1 km) Sāyah Khānah (2.3 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (2.6 km) Bilowghū (2.7 km) Qōrghachī (2.9 km) Rāẕī (3 km) Lālī (3.1 km) Kapash (3.6 km) Paytow (4.1 km) Kharjōy (5.4 km) Khōsh Qadīr (5.5 km) Siyāh Deh (5.6 km) Katah Deh (5.6 km) Māchrah (5.9 km) Ghowch Qōl (6.1 km) Bayd Qōl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Khushk Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushk Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushk Qol, Afghanistan