-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bum-e Razi

Map of Bum-e Razi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Razi,Bume Radzi,Būm-e Rāẕī,Būme Rāḏẕi,بوم راضی, Būm-e Rāẕī

Bum-e Razi

Welcome to the Bum-e Razi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Rāẕī. See Bum-e Razi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Rāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bum-e Razi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44195/67.44265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Bum-e Razi
  •  
Places near Bum-e Razi

Online Dating

Bum-e Razi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Razi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Razi, Afghanistan