-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kapash

Map of Kapash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kapas,Kapash,Kapaš,کپش, Kapash

Kapash

Welcome to the Kapash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kapash. See Kapash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kapash area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kapash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43587/67.44276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Kapash
  •  
Places near Kapash

Online Dating

Kapash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kapash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kapash, Afghanistan