-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qadah-ye Bilowghi

Map of Qadah-ye Bilowghi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qada-i-Belawghi,Qadah-ye Belawghi,Qadah-ye Bilowghi,Qādah-ye Belawghi,Qādah-ye Bilowghī,Qāḏa-i-Belawghi,قادۀ بلوغی, Qādah-ye Bilowghī

Qadah-ye Bilowghi

Welcome to the Qadah-ye Bilowghi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādah-ye Bilowghī. See Qadah-ye Bilowghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādah-ye Bilowghī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qadah-ye Bilowghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45152/67.41237
  • Altitude: 3795 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Qadah-ye Bilowghi
  •  
Places near Qadah-ye Bilowghi
Māchrah (1.7 km) Katōlghah (2.2 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (2.6 km) Chahār Bāgh (2.8 km) Kildeh (3 km) Qāsh (3 km) Katah Deh (3 km) Lālī (3 km) Kharjōy (3.1 km) Naskilī (3.1 km) Paytow (3.1 km) Būm (3.1 km) Barakī Qūchangatū (3.2 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.2 km) Zarjōy (3.2 km) Sang Deh (3.2 km) Bilowghū (3.3 km) Kapash (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Qadah-ye Bilowghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadah-ye Bilowghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadah-ye Bilowghi, Afghanistan