-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Quchangatu

Map of Nawah-ye Quchangatu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qochankatu,Darah-ye Qōchankatū,Naveh-ye Quchangatu,Nawa-i-Qucangatu,Nawah-ye Quchangatu,Nāveh-ye Quchangatu,Nāwa-i-Qučangatu,Nāwah-ye Qūchangatū,درۀ قوچنکتو,ناوۀ قوچنگتو, Nāwah-ye Qūchangatū

Nawah-ye Quchangatu

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Quchangatu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Qūchangatū. See Nawah-ye Quchangatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Qūchangatū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Quchangatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42763/67.39596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Quchangatu
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Quchangatu
Būm (0.1 km) Sabzak (1.6 km) Qāsh (1.6 km) Mālkishah (2.3 km) Naskilī (2.5 km) Dahān Bāsār (2.6 km) Kharjōy (2.7 km) Katōlghah (3 km) Ghujūr (3 km) Barakī Qūchangatū (3 km) Māchrah (3.1 km) Siyāh Tōp (3.3 km) Paytow (3.9 km) Bābukah (3.9 km) Kōrsang (4.1 km) Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā (4.3 km) Zarjōy (4.3 km) Chahār Bāgh (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Quchangatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Quchangatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Quchangatu, Afghanistan