-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Machrah

Map of Machrah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Machrah,Macra,Māchrah,Māčra,ماچره, Māchrah

Machrah

Welcome to the Machrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māchrah. See Machrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māchrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Machrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45601/67.39469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Machrah
  •  
Places near Machrah
Māchrah (0 km) Katōlghah (0.6 km) Chahār Bāgh (1.3 km) Zarjōy (1.6 km) Sang Deh (1.6 km) Barakī Qūchangatū (1.7 km) Kuhnah Deh (1.8 km) Naskilī (1.8 km) Qāsh (2.2 km) Katah Deh (2.2 km) Mālkishah (2.3 km) Bābukah (2.3 km) Būm (3.2 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (3.5 km) Khōsh Qadīr (3.7 km) Rāẕī (4 km) Kharjōy (4.4 km) Nāwirqūzī-ye Bālā (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Machrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Machrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Machrah, Afghanistan