-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kharjoy

Map of Kharjoy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharjoy,Kharjuy,Kharjōy,Khaṟjōy,Khaṟjūy,خرجوی, Kharjōy

Kharjoy

Welcome to the Kharjoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharjōy. See Kharjoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharjōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kharjoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42584/67.42534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kharjoy
  •  
Places near Kharjoy

Online Dating

Kharjoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharjoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharjoy, Afghanistan