-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qadah-ye Spin

Map of Qadah-ye Spin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qada-i-Spin,Qadah-ye Spin,Qādah-ye Spīn,Qāḏa-i-Spīn,قادۀ سپین, Qādah-ye Spīn

Qadah-ye Spin

Welcome to the Qadah-ye Spin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādah-ye Spīn. See Qadah-ye Spin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādah-ye Spīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qadah-ye Spin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42371/67.40152
  • Altitude: 3280 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qadah-ye Spin
  •  
Places near Qadah-ye Spin
Būm (0.8 km) Sabzak (1 km) Dahān Bāsār (2 km) Kharjōy (2.2 km) Qāsh (2.3 km) Siyāh Tōp (2.8 km) Mālkishah (2.9 km) Naskilī (3.1 km) Ghujūr (3.3 km) Paytow (3.5 km) Katōlghah (3.6 km) Māchrah (3.6 km) Barakī Qūchangatū (3.7 km) Kōrsang (3.8 km) Dahān Qōl (3.9 km) Kapash (4.1 km) Barakī (4.2 km) Lālī (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qadah-ye Spin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadah-ye Spin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadah-ye Spin, Afghanistan